Ergebnisse 2011

01.01. - 31.12.2011
Medaillenspiegel 2011

5x 1. Plätze
7 x 2. Plätze
2 x 3. Plätze

gesamt 37 Bewerbe

Großgmeiner

Bergzeitfahren 2011

Name                            Platz             
  Teufl Vanessa 1
  Teufl Felix 4
     

King of the Lacke

EZF Attersee 2011

   
  Teufl Felix 13
  Draxl Werner 16
  Asen Gerhard 25
  Willantner Roland 26
  Asen Franz 27
  Rindberger Thomas 29
     

Einzelzeitfahren

Grünau im Almtal 2011

   
  Asen Gerhard 17
  Asen Franz 19
  Rindberger Thomas 20
     

Höpplihütte

2011

   
  Moser Hermann 2
  Schnugg Pauli 3
  Kuhn Peter 4
  Hauser Andi 6
  Willantner Roland (mit Anhänger) 8
  Willantner Iris 1
     

24 Std. Rennen

Graz 2011

   
  Draxl Werner 5
     

Eddy Merckx

Classic 2011

   

 

Moser Hermann 9

 

Willantner Roland 46

 

Seebacher Robert 95

 

Rindberger Thomas 111

 

Teufl Vanessa 8

 

Willantner Iris 16

 

   

Ötztal Radmarathon

2011

   

 

Vogl Anton 130

 

Teufl Felix 291

 

Moser Hermann 295

 

Schlager Kurt 431

 

Hauser Andreas 661

 

Schnugg Pauli 697

 

Asen Franz 853

 

Asen Gerhard 928

 

   

Mondseeland

Triathlon 2011

   

 

Kuhn Peter 21

 

   

Race Around Austria

2011

   

 

Asen Gerhard

Asen Franz

Vogl Anton

Draxl Werner

 

2

 

   

Trattberger Stier

2011 

   

 

Draxl Werner 37

 

Moser Hermann 9

 

Schlager Kurt 5

 

   

Trumer Triathlon 

2011

   

 

Kuhn Peter 46

 

   

Salzkammerguttrophy

2011 

   

 

Asen Gerhard 31

 

   

Maratona dles Dolomites

2011 

   

 55 km

Kuhn Peter 12

 

Königseder Josef 60

 

Klinger Roman 63

 

Asen Monika 7

 

Gruber Hilde 13

 

Moser Gisela 14

 

Kuhn Dolores 18

 

Schweighofer Marianne 19

 

Pichler Martina 21

 

Fuchs Inge 27

 

Klinger Evelin 40

                  106 km

Willantner Roland 32

 

Schnugg Pauli 73

 

Gruber Toni 52

 

Seebacher Robert 225

 

Graus Robert 434

 

Reiter Hans 412

 

Kirchhofer Marianne 27

 

Hauser Manni 66

                  138 km

Vogl Toni 7

 

Moser Hermann 51

 

Schlager Kurt 79

 

Hauser Andi 219

 

Asen Franz 234

 

Kirchhofer Josef 521

 

Köpfle Gerhard 607

 

Vogl Gundula 2

 

   

24 Stunden Grießkirchen

2011

   

            24 Stunden

Draxl Werner 5

            6 Stunden

Teufl Felix 18

 

   

Kitzhorn Challenge 

2011

   

 

Wimmer Anita 6

 

Kirchhofer Marianne 11

 

Gruber Hilde 12

 

Vogl Anton 17

 

Teufl Felix 36

 

Moser Hermann 41

 

Draxl Werner 43

 

Gruber Toni 19

 

Schnugg Pauli 79

 

Wimmer Anton 105

 

Kirchhofer Josef 111

 

Lugstein Johann 117

 

Köpfle Gerhard 120

 

   

Assetline Zeitfahrcup

2011 

   

 

Asen Franz 7

 

   

Kinder MTB Rennen

Wals 2011 

   

 

Graus Lukas 1

 

   

5 Seen Mondsee Radmarathon

2011

   

                      200 km

Vogl Anton 10

 

Moser Hermann 13

 

Draxl Werner 15

 

Teufl Felix 25

 

Willantner Roland 49

 

Gruber Anton 5

 

Schlager Kurt 46

 

Vogl Gundula 1

 

Köpfle Gerhard 69

 

Willantner Iris 6

                    137 km

Teufl Regina 4

                     80 km

Asen Gerhard 7

 

Asen Franz 12

 

Rindberger Thomas 17

 

Asen Monika 4

 

Klinger Roman 49

 

Pichler Martina 5

 

Teufl Vanessa 1

 

Klinger Evelin 9

 

   

23. Mariazeller Paarzeitfahren

2011

   

 

Asen Franz

Asen Gerhard

2

 

 

 

11. Megathon Innerschwand

Mondsee 2011 

 

 

 

Asen Josef

Gruber Toni

Asen Franz

Pichler Sigi 

2

 

 

 

24 Std. MTB Rennen

München 2011 

 

 

 

Asen Gerhard 

7

 

 

 

Mondsee Halbmarathon

2011 

 

 

 

Kuhn Peter

31 / 16

 

Kuhn Dolores 

7 / 3

 

 

 

Glocknerkönig

2011 

 

 

 

Schlager Kurt 

66

 

Moser Hermann 

74

 

Gruber Anton 

37

 

 

 

MTB Junior Trophy

Koppl 2011 

 

 

 

Graus Lukas 

2

 

 

 

OÖ Landesmeisterschaften

EZF

 

 

 

Asen Franz 

7

 

 

 

Schwechater Radmarathon

2011 

 

 

 

Graus Robert 

78

 

 

 

Amade Radmarathon

2011 

 

 

 

 Schlager Kurt

17

 

 

 

Assetline EZF Wolfsberg

2011

 

 

 

Asen Franz 

5

 

 

 

Fight for Pink

2011 

 

 

 

Teufl Felix 

62

 

Moser Hermann

98

 

Rindberger Thomas

159

 

Schnugg Paul

184

 

 

 

Amref

2011 

 

 

                        42 km

Kuhn Dolores 

9

                        21 km

Wimmer Anita 

20

 

Wimmer Anton 

148

 

 

 

Linztriathlon

2011 

 

 

 

Kuhn Peter 

21

 

 

 

Neusiedlersee Radmarathon

2011 

 

 

 

Graus Robert 

133

 

Graus Lukas 

8

 

 

 

Irrseelauf

2011 

 

 

 

Wimmer Anita 

2

 

Wimmer Anton 

13

 

 

 

Vita Club Radmarathon

Salzburg 2011 

 

 

 

Willantner Iris 

5

 

 

 

MTB Trophy Wayregg

2011 

 

 

 

Hauser Andreas 

25

 

Asen Gerhard 

37

 

 

 

Wasalauf Schweden

2011 

 

 

 

Vogl Gundula 

85

 

Gruber Toni 

7158

 

 

 

24 Stunden Inndoor MTB

Weltmeisterschaft 2011 

 

 

 

Asen Gerhard

Berger Schauer Anton

Schinwald Günther

1